Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx34,730134,77035,1701
ABB Ltdxx18,585118,56518,6351
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx67,06166,7867,321
American Water Worksxxx92,21192,7793,711
Andritzxx42,700143,54043,9601
AXAxx23,775123,76523,8501
Bâloise-Holdingxx153,001153,00153,801
Banco Santanderxx4,632514,5834,6221
BT Groupxx2,669512,6652,6961
Canadian National Railwayxx82,16183,1283,561
Canadian Solarxxx16,884116,84616,9821
Cognizantxx63,64163,2063,841
Ecolabxx161,681162,38164,041
Essilorxx108,151107,95108,301
Eurofins Scientificxxx370,601368,80373,001
First Solarxx53,51153,1153,541
GEA Groupxx25,870125,90026,0401
Geberitxxxx367,001369,60372,201
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx20,220120,15020,6301
Henkel Vzxxx88,30188,1088,541
Home Depotxx182,181182,28183,781
Infineonxx21,450121,34021,4601
init innovationxx13,400113,70013,9501
ITRON INC.xx44,350144,26544,9401
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,04713,0043,0931
Komatsuxx22,235122,12022,6001
Kurita Water Industiresxxx23,050122,92523,4501
LKQ CORPORATIONxx27,455127,20027,6151
Mayr-Melnhofxx116,001117,20118,801
Microsoftxx109,521109,42110,321
Mondi plcxx19,865119,73520,3101
Novozymesxx41,700141,80042,1701
Osram Lichtxx31,180131,14031,3401
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx35,595135,50035,5851
Praxair INC.xx-----
Prudentialxx20,580120,67021,0501
SAPxx100,741100,46100,741
Schneider Electricxx78,48176,9477,181
Severn Trentxx22,650122,70023,1801
SGSxx2.312,0012.331,002.340,001
Smith + Nephewxx17,075116,63517,2701
Starbucksxx67,11167,4267,981
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,290112,27512,3051
Sulzerxx95,95196,5596,851
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx2,86712,9102,9761
SunPowerxx6,62616,6036,6561
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,935136,80537,8751
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx149,321156,30157,881
United Natural Foodsxxx11,754111,45411,5481
United Utilitesxx9,49019,4589,6981
Veolia Environnementxxx21,190121,04021,1501
Watersxx210,051212,45214,601
Wells Fargoxx42,410142,18542,5251
Wincor Nixdorfxx59,90159,7060,101
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.