Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,59914041,90142,025140
ABB Ltdxx21,37725321,77421,807253
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx46,23613047,44247,785130
American Water Worksxxx69,639074,6975,7990
Andritzxx46,47413045,99146,359130
AXAxx24,82230025,51225,574300
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,7542131,05131,3042
Banco Santanderxx5,4981.4005,4825,4901.400
BT Groupxx2,8161.9702,8032,8131.970
Canadian National Railwayxx69,1310067,5968,27100
Canadian Solarxxx14,67140015,24515,498400
Cognizantxx62,0110060,8961,34100
Ecolabxx112,8860112,50113,0760
Essilorxx106,04100106,72107,00100
Eurofins Scientificxxx512,6520511,60516,7720
First Solarxx52,2012051,0551,54120
GEA Groupxx41,27125041,20241,278250
Geberitxxxx368,3415370,00371,5015
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx13,30138014,80615,185380
Henkel Vzxxx114,96140114,90115,40140
Home Depotxx140,5050146,64147,6450
Infineonxx25,38860025,32925,388600
init innovationxx18,04632017,62617,874320
ITRON INC.xx60,5711056,1556,32110
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,5311.5803,4923,5501.580
Komatsuxx27,05121027,68128,339210
Kurita Water Industiresxxx25,33122025,82927,170220
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-20031,52232,775200
Mayr-Melnhofxx125,0650120,01120,3150
Microsoftxx71,3210071,3571,45100
Mondi plcxx19,76129019,63919,823290
Novozymesxx46,22520047,01747,133200
Osram Lichtxx69,908069,8170,0580
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx33,78230033,22233,320300
Praxair INC.xx114,6450128,01130,0750
Prudentialxx21,05026021,62221,957260
SAPxx98,2916098,1498,39160
Schneider Electricxx70,7020070,7170,92200
Severn Trentxx25,44024023,47823,903240
SGSxx2.058,2832.077,612.088,023
Smith + Nephewxx14,95238014,85015,285380
Starbucksxx49,23313048,62148,857130
Suez Environnement Co. xxx15,52638014,96815,013380
Sulzerxx102,7154103,61103,7754
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx7,0139006,5046,693900
SunPowerxx6,9399206,5566,809920
Technipxx-----
Totoxx40,32013043,51744,770130
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx100,247099,4999,9670
United Natural Foodsxxx28,11917035,40136,454170
United Utilitesxx10,3566208,9409,100620
Veolia Environnementxxx20,94328020,73520,837280
Watersxx137,0040168,45168,8040
Wells Fargoxx48,19313046,27446,368130
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,838071,8472,1380

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.