Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx36,620136,44036,6901
ABB Ltdxx19,595119,67519,7751
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx62,88162,1962,701
American Water Worksxxx78,35177,8678,651
Andritzxx50,45150,2550,901
AXAxx21,450121,56021,6551
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,201133,70134,201
Banco Santanderxx4,355514,3404,3731
BT Groupxx2,533512,5032,5301
Canadian National Railwayxx77,71177,6878,111
Canadian Solarxxx11,550111,43011,5301
Cognizantxx66,14165,7266,391
Ecolabxx129,201128,01129,311
Essilorxx123,351123,45123,851
Eurofins Scientificxxx438,801442,20449,401
First Solarxx44,800144,42044,7901
GEA Groupxx32,030132,14032,2801
Geberitxxxx377,801377,60379,901
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,870115,59016,1001
Henkel Vzxxx108,051108,05108,651
Home Depotxx172,031170,19171,561
Infineonxx21,230121,16021,2701
init innovationxx17,750117,65017,8001
ITRON INC.xx54,47154,1955,021
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,10413,0223,1071
Komatsuxx23,910123,57024,0701
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,070123,31024,3101
LKQ CORPORATIONxx29,240128,77029,2201
Mayr-Melnhofxx114,801111,40113,001
Microsoftxx93,82193,6694,421
Mondi plcxx23,520123,21023,9001
Novozymesxx45,430145,45046,0401
Osram Lichtxx38,360138,60038,7901
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx37,365137,45037,5701
Praxair INC.xx136,101135,53136,901
Prudentialxx19,595119,19019,6051
SAPxx101,381101,84102,121
Schneider Electricxx67,10167,9868,161
Severn Trentxx22,570122,33022,8701
SGSxx2.266,0012.260,002.269,001
Smith + Nephewxx15,425115,20015,7851
Starbucksxx46,810146,66047,0401
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,600112,59512,6701
Sulzerxx103,801104,00104,401
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,91016,7406,8501
SunPowerxx5,84015,7805,8401
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,050135,02036,5101
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx131,451129,99131,311
United Natural Foodsxxx30,580130,34030,5901
United Utilitesxx8,45418,3188,5041
Veolia Environnementxxx18,195118,06518,1851
Watersxx165,501163,16164,811
Wells Fargoxx51,67151,2451,661
Wincor Nixdorfxx56,50156,4056,701

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.