Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx41,410140,69041,0501
ABB Ltdxx19,880119,64019,7501
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx58,74157,7758,251
American Water Worksxxx67,82167,7568,431
Andritzxx46,200145,80046,2601
AXAxx23,445123,34523,4951
Bâloise-Holdingxx129,001128,40129,201
Banco Santanderxx5,49815,4795,5181
BT Groupxx2,77312,7182,7911
Canadian National Railwayxx61,76161,2161,541
Canadian Solarxxx13,01080012,94012,940800
Cognizantxx66,77166,2066,881
Ecolabxx120,841120,38121,601
Essilorxx113,301113,85114,351
Eurofins Scientificxxx434,401432,20438,801
First Solarxx62,39161,2061,701
GEA Groupxx34,030133,73033,8701
Geberitxxxx357,801358,20359,101
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx14,160113,90014,2701
Henkel Vzxxx104,801103,65104,151
Home Depotxx143,761143,42144,581
Infineonxx21,190121,05021,1401
init innovationxx20,400120,50020,7001
ITRON INC.xx56,42155,7756,621
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,49913,4923,5811
Komatsuxx27,900127,75028,5001
Kurita Water Industiresxxx26,28022025,62026,990220
LKQ CORPORATIONxx31,320130,91031,3801
Mayr-Melnhofxx129,6050127,60128,0050
Microsoftxx77,78176,9877,611
Mondi plcxx22,940122,73023,3301
Novozymesxx41,310141,17041,5401
Osram Lichtxx57,86157,8058,121
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx32,935132,95033,1601
Praxair INC.xx122,861122,02123,251
Prudentialxx21,340121,33021,7201
SAPxx86,69186,4586,671
Schneider Electricxx74,12174,9475,401
Severn Trentxx21,460121,40021,8001
SGSxx2.021,0012.013,002.021,001
Smith + Nephewxx15,370115,30015,8101
Starbucksxx48,010147,03047,4201
Suez Environnement Co. xxx11,870111,79011,8901
Sulzerxx92,15194,5095,201
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx5,80015,6305,7201
SunPowerxx7,90017,8607,9401
Technipxx-----
Totoxx45,730145,24047,0901
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx111,861110,01111,121
United Natural Foodsxxx35,930135,60035,9001
United Utilitesxx8,18018,1488,3321
Veolia Environnementxxx19,415119,20519,3101
Watersxx168,131168,79170,501
Wells Fargoxx41,560142,59042,9501
Wincor Nixdorfxx66,90166,4066,901

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.