Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-35,60635,891-
ABB Ltdxx22,216-22,23922,485-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx59,50-42,20542,630-
American Water Worksxxx68,61-68,9869,68-
Andritzxx53,59-53,5254,11-
AXAxx23,744-23,60523,794-
Bâloise-Holdingxx134,78-134,12135,61-
Banco Santanderxx5,878-5,8445,890-
BT Groupxx3,631-3,6293,684-
Canadian National Railwayxx66,90-68,8269,10-
Canadian Solarxxx12,24290011,83411,851900
Cognizantxx56,41-59,4460,04-
Ecolabxx117,16-117,01118,18-
Essilorxx118,44-119,43120,39-
Eurofins Scientificxxx462,9015463,83468,4815
First Solarxx31,286-32,81633,145-
GEA Groupxx36,858-36,88137,108-
Geberitxxxx417,13-411,03415,58-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,200-13,05013,249-
Henkel Vzxxx123,95-124,62124,84-
Home Depotxx139,14-138,39138,94-
Infineonxx19,658-19,67119,696-
init innovationxx15,098-14,86115,125-
ITRON INC.xx58,96-60,2261,13-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,855-3,7763,834-
Komatsuxx23,061-21,21921,956-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,163-22,79624,360-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--28,02928,453-
Mayr-Melnhofxx111,7450112,12112,7050
Microsoftxx62,04-62,5262,77-
Mondi plcxx22,029-22,94523,533-
Novozymesxx39,255-39,91940,321-
Osram Lichtxx66,99-67,2267,54-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx32,057-31,29431,546-
Praxair INC.xx113,29-117,49118,67-
Prudentialxx19,898-20,18120,489-
SAPxx94,61-94,8295,04-
Schneider Electricxx68,28-68,6569,20-
Severn Trentxx28,365-29,20029,646-
SGSxx2.029,47-2.112,752.136,12-
Smith + Nephewxx14,260-15,54515,783-
Starbucksxx55,06-56,5556,77-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx16,301-16,24916,379-
Sulzerxx100,18-103,02104,16-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-8,4318,622-
SunPowerxx6,364-7,0607,131-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,59718032,40834,114180
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx55,40-59,9560,46-
Union Pacificxxx100,8416098,7799,17160
United Natural Foodsxxx35,673-35,56435,921-
United Utilitesxx12,162-11,93412,116-
Veolia Environnementxxx19,001-19,77119,929-
Watersxx137,00-158,51160,11-
Wells Fargoxx47,398-46,86447,051-
Wincor Nixdorfxx72,15-71,8672,21-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.