Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-35,95036,238-
ABB Ltdxx22,216-22,56722,793-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx59,50-45,29545,750-
American Water Worksxxx72,96-72,3373,06-
Andritzxx53,59-53,5454,26-
AXAxx23,757-23,91524,108-
Bâloise-Holdingxx138,14-136,48137,86-
Banco Santanderxx5,790-5,8325,878-
BT Groupxx3,426-3,3133,363-
Canadian National Railwayxx66,90-72,2272,38-
Canadian Solarxxx14,22480013,96413,972800
Cognizantxx56,41-60,0460,64-
Ecolabxx118,24-117,56118,74-
Essilorxx121,14-118,00118,95-
Eurofins Scientificxxx491,6515508,54513,6515
First Solarxx35,013-35,79036,150-
GEA Groupxx37,302-37,28537,471-
Geberitxxxx420,63-418,46422,67-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,200-12,89313,087-
Henkel Vzxxx127,00-126,48127,39-
Home Depotxx139,05-135,22135,76-
Infineonxx19,650-19,55919,679-
init innovationxx14,981-14,45614,822-
ITRON INC.xx58,96-61,2562,18-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,855-3,4313,483-
Komatsuxx23,061-21,52922,242-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,163-24,10325,745-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--29,01629,454-
Mayr-Melnhofxx118,06-117,83119,54-
Microsoftxx63,27-62,9963,24-
Mondi plcxx22,029-23,02223,614-
Novozymesxx40,276-39,00739,399-
Osram Lichtxx72,75-72,3572,57-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx33,883-32,73132,993-
Praxair INC.xx113,29-118,30119,49-
Prudentialxx20,749-20,72021,032-
SAPxx95,89-95,6496,05-
Schneider Electricxx70,64-69,9670,52-
Severn Trentxx26,979-26,29826,694-
SGSxx2.029,47-2.172,192.194,03-
Smith + Nephewxx15,196-15,64415,880-
Starbucksxx55,55-53,2453,45-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx16,663-16,80116,936-
Sulzerxx100,18-102,30103,33-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-8,9069,027-
SunPowerxx6,364-8,0678,149-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,597-33,79035,575-
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx60,84-62,6063,11-
Union Pacificxxx100,84-96,1297,09-
United Natural Foodsxxx31,599-31,22531,538-
United Utilitesxx10,356-10,43410,591-
Veolia Environnementxxx18,973-19,27619,431-
Watersxx137,00-164,45166,10-
Wells Fargoxx47,398-47,24347,432-
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,70-71,5372,46-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.