Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,59914539,61239,728145
ABB Ltdxx20,79326520,83320,863265
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx39,66338040,18640,298380
American Water Worksxxx67,8022069,2069,41220
Andritzxx45,90112048,95449,151120
AXAxx24,99540024,62024,680400
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,7543130,67130,9243
Banco Santanderxx5,5341.4005,6435,6571.400
BT Groupxx3,2931.6703,2963,3071.670
Canadian National Railwayxx68,6110068,7168,85100
Canadian Solarxxx14,58380013,56213,666800
Cognizantxx58,0725060,3060,50250
Ecolabxx109,08140110,29110,59140
Essilorxx105,98100104,76105,02100
Eurofins Scientificxxx540,1015539,95543,6815
First Solarxx41,35037040,65140,799370
GEA Groupxx37,49817037,30237,516170
Geberitxxxx392,7314396,85397,8014
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx12,22346012,18012,787460
Henkel Vzxxx113,80150113,68113,92150
Home Depotxx132,99120135,59135,81120
Infineonxx20,43580020,43520,483800
init innovationxx18,89830018,86118,938300
ITRON INC.xx60,5724063,1163,39240
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,5311.6403,3663,4231.640
Komatsuxx23,07924023,86124,419240
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,16324023,62124,941240
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-34029,44729,541340
Mayr-Melnhofxx117,2150121,35121,6550
Microsoftxx61,7530061,6561,67300
Mondi plcxx23,20024023,10423,320240
Novozymesxx42,10720043,94144,058200
Osram Lichtxx67,749067,7868,0390
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx35,24730034,91234,976300
Praxair INC.xx114,64130115,90116,15130
Prudentialxx20,12628019,79120,158280
SAPxx91,7920091,6991,94200
Schneider Electricxx72,9020072,1472,30200
Severn Trentxx25,44023024,86925,307230
SGSxx2.029,4731.962,611.972,463
Smith + Nephewxx14,95237014,92515,371370
Starbucksxx45,66033046,29546,412330
Suez Environnement Co. xxx15,13937515,13215,155375
Sulzerxx94,565895,4395,7158
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,5758007,0237,204800
SunPowerxx7,2492.5006,0166,0992.500
Technipxx-----
Totoxx32,69017033,92035,614170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx67,658568,0068,2585
Union Pacificxxx87,9316097,1497,55160
United Natural Foodsxxx28,11941037,23637,359410
United Utilitesxx10,3565709,7529,961570
Veolia Environnementxxx19,19729519,30019,396295
Watersxx137,00100151,62152,08100
Wells Fargoxx42,80234045,41345,457340
Wincor Nixdorfxx70,009069,9470,1990

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.