Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,59916035,59035,591160
ABB Ltdxx20,60430020,65120,663300
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx45,03314044,78045,103140
American Water Worksxxx67,999068,8570,1990
Andritzxx54,0212053,0253,04120
AXAxx25,36361024,67224,673610
Bâloise-Holdingxx138,1441136,07136,1641
Banco Santanderxx5,7122.6605,6545,6552.660
BT Groupxx3,5201.5803,4983,5181.580
Canadian National Railwayxx66,9010069,7171,08100
Canadian Solarxxx15,07452014,47414,761520
Cognizantxx56,4111059,8360,27110
Ecolabxx118,2460113,41113,9860
Essilorxx113,69130115,43115,43130
Eurofins Scientificxxx511,8520497,25498,8520
First Solarxx37,09416039,69139,939160
GEA Groupxx36,01742036,07236,085420
Geberitxxxx420,6314413,08413,2814
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,20045012,28912,606450
Henkel Vzxxx120,30200120,50120,50200
Home Depotxx131,9950126,65127,0250
Infineonxx18,8841.58918,88218,8821.589
init innovationxx15,10335015,16315,268350
ITRON INC.xx58,9610063,5663,73100
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,5311.6403,3723,4281.640
Komatsuxx23,06125022,73123,139250
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,16324023,92925,364240
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-22028,12729,246220
Mayr-Melnhofxx117,2150112,31112,3950
Microsoftxx64,1310063,1963,28100
Mondi plcxx22,85024022,97723,192240
Novozymesxx37,59720039,52639,636200
Osram Lichtxx69,249069,5169,5490
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx30,93349031,15231,153490
Praxair INC.xx113,2960114,95117,2060
Prudentialxx20,12428020,10920,453280
SAPxx90,0322290,1090,10222
Schneider Electricxx67,1523066,6866,70230
Severn Trentxx26,97922025,04725,745220
SGSxx2.029,4732.034,562.035,253
Smith + Nephewxx15,19638014,77415,216380
Starbucksxx50,6313049,82649,881130
Suez Environnement Co. xxx16,19835016,02616,029350
Sulzerxx100,1854103,59103,6654
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,5757008,2068,447700
SunPowerxx9,8446509,2869,649650
Technipxx-----
Totoxx32,69018031,72233,307180
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx65,759065,6465,6990
Union Pacificxxx90,187089,2691,2070
United Natural Foodsxxx30,89920031,29132,229200
United Utilitesxx10,35655010,01610,169550
Veolia Environnementxxx19,21130019,20319,207300
Watersxx137,0040157,90158,1540
Wells Fargoxx47,57913046,73346,827130
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,419071,1871,2090

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.