Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
advantage konservativ47,65+1,39%0,00%0,00%
Allianz Adifonds117,09+3,27%+1,39%0,00%
Allianz Fonds Japan55,94+0,87%0,00%0,00%
Allianz Global Equity Dividend109,94+2,37%0,00%0,00%
Allianz Informationstechn.262,29+3,59%+31,64%0,00%
Allianz Internat.Rentenfonds50,84+10,17%+12,74%0,00%
Allianz Mobil-Fonds49,20+1,10%0,00%0,00%
Allianz Rohstofffonds55,50-14,96%-12,31%0,00%
Allianz Thesaurus909,86+4,00%0,00%0,00%
Amundi Healthcare Stock20,28+8,58%0,00%0,00%
apo Forte INKA58,96+1,99%0,00%0,00%
apo Mezzo INKA64,34+1,87%0,00%0,00%
apo Piano INKA65,94+2,16%0,00%0,00%
AVANA IndexTrend Europ.Dynamic143,71+5,10%0,00%0,00%
AXA Chance Invest80,69+4,08%0,00%0,00%
AXA Defensiv Invest55,68+0,71%0,00%0,00%
AXA Wachstum Invest69,97+5,76%0,00%0,00%
AXA World Fds II-Europ.Opp.Eq.10,84+5,08%0,00%0,00%
AXA World Fds II-Evolv.Tr.Equ.6,71+14,95%0,00%0,00%
Best-in-One Balanced42,30+9,84%0,00%0,00%
BL Fund Selection - 50-100190,53+4,32%0,00%0,00%
BL Fund Selection - Equities217,05+8,29%0,00%0,00%
boerse.de-Weltfonds FCP97,10-1,72%0,00%0,00%
BSF - BlackRock MIPD110,65+6,53%0,00%0,00%
BSF - BlackRock MIPG118,97+4,51%0,00%0,00%
BSF - BlackRock MIPM115,16+4,77%0,00%0,00%
C-QUADRAT ACTIVE ETF Selection59,38-0,03%0,00%0,00%
C-QUADRAT ARTS Tot.Ret.Glo.AMI107,11+2,36%0,00%0,00%
Carmignac Profil Reactif 100206,94+1,42%0,00%0,00%
Carmignac Profil Reactif 50190,29+6,31%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.