Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix21,56+13,49%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,14+3,31%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,35+4,76%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,55+6,08%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,76+9,70%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds17,19+7,44%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,61+17,99%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds32,77-10,15%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.37,50-3,84%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,89+4,44%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob. High Yield Ptf.3,58+19,33%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob.Equity Blend Ptf17,44+8,99%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Global Value Portf.14,87-0,88%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Japan Strat.Value Ptf82,34-6,44%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Short Duration Bd Ptf6,97+16,23%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Sust.US Thematic Ptf23,06+15,29%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I Europ.Equity Ptf16,70-1,75%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-American Growth Ptf93,50+15,43%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Eurozone Equity Ptf14,01+0,09%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Gl.Core Equity Ptf.275,45+10,18%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-India Growth Ptf.134,83-0,86%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf315,99+10,49%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf314,44+9,18%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12135,32+3,29%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12122,52+2,95%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS AKTIEN GLOBAL FONDS324,13+0,04%+35,62%0,00%
Acatis Asia Pacific Plus Fonds56,56+0,99%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Ch.Sel.-Acatis Akt.Dtsc268,76-13,02%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds105,53-9,80%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS GANÉ VALUE EVENT FONDS269,95+5,86%+23,83%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.