Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix20,68+8,86%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,04+1,80%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,27+3,74%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,19+2,14%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,29+7,43%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds16,40+2,51%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,52+15,74%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds32,66-12,74%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.35,19-14,17%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,35+1,74%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob. High Yield Ptf.3,55+18,33%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob.Equity Blend Ptf16,53+3,34%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Global Bond Portfolio7,00+16,70%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Global Value Portf.14,33-4,47%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Japan Strat.Value Ptf79,51-15,42%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Sust.US Thematic Ptf21,43+12,81%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I Europ.Equity Ptf16,16-4,92%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-American Growth Ptf87,45+15,06%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Eurozone Equity Ptf13,41-4,21%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Gl.Core Equity Ptf.259,95+5,67%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-India Growth Ptf.137,37+0,27%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf302,77+10,91%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf304,05+10,97%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12125,93-9,40%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12113,19-10,87%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS AKTIEN GLOBAL FONDS312,27-1,18%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Asia Pacific Plus Fonds55,24-3,08%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Ch.Sel.-Acatis Akt.Dtsc269,57-16,80%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds102,97-10,47%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS GANÉ VALUE EVENT FONDS259,77+2,68%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.