Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix20,04+11,34%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,01+1,46%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,24+3,39%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,20+2,21%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix21,90+5,57%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds16,01+6,73%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,49+15,02%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds33,87-11,58%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.36,29-11,48%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,18+0,89%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob. High Yield Ptf.3,51+16,97%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob.Equity Blend Ptf16,55+3,42%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Global Bond Portfolio6,90+15,05%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Global Value Portf.14,51+3,66%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Japan Strat.Value Ptf81,06-10,92%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Sust.US Thematic Ptf21,01+16,73%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I Europ.Equity Ptf16,61-2,28%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-American Growth Ptf86,89+20,68%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Eurozone Equity Ptf13,71-2,08%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Gl.Core Equity Ptf.261,61+11,80%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-India Growth Ptf.137,74-5,01%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf312,81+21,72%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf312,63+20,71%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12124,80-6,17%0,00%0,00%
AC-Adaptive Diversification 12113,47-7,75%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS AKTIEN GLOBAL FONDS317,73+5,21%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Asia Pacific Plus Fonds55,99-0,01%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Ch.Sel.-Acatis Akt.Dtsc272,44-16,69%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds103,53-9,18%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS GANÉ VALUE EVENT FONDS259,15+6,65%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.